Samples, Amanda Principal
Morrison, Jennifer Assistant Principal

Anderson, Holly Special Education Teacher
Baddley, Sherry Special Education Teacher
Barnes, Mary Computer Teacher
Boone, Erinn 4th Grade Language Arts
Brower, Amy 4th Grade Language Arts
Burgess, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Busby, Kristie Speech Language Therapist
Campbell, Adrianne 4th Grade Teacher
Coffman, Rainey Spotlight Teacher / Webmaster
Cole, Jenny 4th Grade Language Arts
Conlee, Jennifer 4th grade teacher
Dailey, April 5th Grade Teacher
Dennie, Shelley School Counselor
Edmiston, Kristen 3rd Grade Teacher
Engberg, Holly 5th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Estes, Vycky Special Education Teacher
Ferrell, Amber 5th Grade
Ford, Leigh Ann 5th Grade Teacher
Frain, Ashley 4th Grade Language Arts
Heath, Michelle 3rd Grade Teacher
Hicks, Krista 5th Grade Math & Science
Howle, Julia Speech/Language Therapist
Langdon, Tracy Math
Lashlee, Angel Spotlight Teacher
Latham, Renee 5th Grade Teacher
Littleton, Kendra Librarian
Lott, Lynn Teacher of Hearing Impaired
Martin, Alexis 3rd Grade
McDaniel, Julie 3rd Grade Teacher
McKinnon, Angela 5th Grade Math & Science
Moss, Lindsey Special Education
Neely, Jessica Music Teacher
Penton, Linda 4th Grade Teacher
Pinckley, Tracy 3rd Grade
Poppenheimer, Laurie 5th Grade Language Arts
Ready, Amanda Spotlight Teacher
Robinson, Holly PE
Russell, Drew Special Education Teacher
Rye, Kim Instructional Asst.
Sandridge, Karen Teacher
Simpson, Jacqueline 5th Grade ELA & SS
Sims, Mollie 3rd Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Shannon 3rd Grade Teacher
Walker, Kim 5th grade
Westmoreland, Destin 3rd Grade Teacher
Wood, Krista 3rd Grade Teacher
Wood, Monica 4th Grade Teacher

Bleech, Amanda TST/Test Coordinator
Boyette, Gay ELL Teacher
Brooks, Jacelyn Bookkeeper
Caldwell, Coya SPED Asst/PCA
Carey, Vicki SPED Asst.
Coleman, Margaret Instructional Asst.
Dickenson, Austin Computer Tech
Edwards, Catrina Sign Language Interpreter
Estes, Beverly Nurse
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Frye, Wendy Instructional Asst.
Garner, Cindy Secretary
Glassman, Penny Instructional Asst.
Gregory, Kamescia SPED Asst.
Hoggard, Kristin Occupational Therapist
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Lacy, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
May, Tiffany PCA/Sped
McCormick, Amanda Instructional Asst.
McInvale, Amy Positive Behavior Specialist
Mucho, Jana Secretary
Murphy, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Rangel, Liliana Interpreter
Sandridge, Susan Therapeutic Specialist
Smock, Natalie Instructional Asst.
Terrell, Sheri Interpreter
Tidwell, Bonnie Attendance/MSIS
Tierney, Jennifer Instructional Assistant
Wages, Connie Cafeteria Manager
Walendzik, Tamra Receptionist
Ware, Jennifer Instructional Assistant

PTO, Lewisburg