skip to main content
Header

Anderson, Sherry Principal
Morrison, Jennifer Assistant Principal

Abrams, Candy 3rd Grade
Baddley, Sherry Special Education
Battle, Ashlyn 5th Grade
Blount, Leanna Special Education
Boyette, Gay EL Teacher
Brower, Amy 4th Grade
Burgess, Amy 3rd Grade
Busby, Kristie Speech Language Therapist
Caldwell, Coya Computer Teacher
Campbell, Adrianne 4th Grade
Coffman, Rainey 3rd Grade Spotlight / Webmaster
Cole, Jenny 4th Grade
Conlee, Jennifer 4th Grade
Cook, Kelley Spotlight Teacher
Dailey, April 4th Grade
Dennie, Shelley School Counselor
Edmiston, Kristen 3rd Grade
Engberg, Holly 5th Grade
Estes, Vycky Special Education
Ferrell, Amber 5th Grade
Ford, Leigh Ann 5th Grade
Frain, Ashley 4th Grade
Heath, Michelle 3rd Grade
Hicks, Krista 5th Grade
Howle, Julia Speech Language Therapist
Langdon, Tracy 4th Grade
Lashlee, Angel 4th Grade Spotlight
Latham, Renee 5th Grade
Littleton, Kendra Librarian
Lott, Lynn Teacher of Hearing Impaired
McClendon, Alexis 3rd Grade
McDaniel, Julie 3rd Grade
McKinnon, Angela 5th Grade
Montgomery, Michelle 4th Grade
Moss, Lindsey Special Education
Neely, Jessica Music
Oswalt, Angelique 5th Grade
Penton, Linda 4th Grade
Pinckley, Tracy 3rd Grade
Poppenheimer, Laurie 5th Grade
Ready, Amanda 5th Grade Spotlight
Robinson, Holly PE
Russell, Drew Special Education
Sandridge, Karen Special Education
Smart, Holly Special Education
Sullivan, Shannon 3rd Grade
Terrell, Sheri Interpreter
Walker, Kim 5th grade
Westmoreland, Destin 3rd Grade
Williams, Jennifer Special Education
Witherspoon, Mollie 4th Grade
Wood, Krista 3rd Grade
Wood, Monica 4th Grade

Archer, Melissa Instructional Asst.
Bleech, Amanda TST/Test Coordinator
Bourbonais, Merrilu Personal Care Asst.
Brooks, Jacelyn Bookkeeper
Carey, Vicki SPED Asst.
Cole, Whitney Instructional Asst.
Coleman, Margaret Instructional Asst.
Dickenson, Austin Computer Tech
Edwards, Catrina Sign Language Interpreter
Estes, Beverly Nurse
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Frye, Wendy Instructional Asst.
Garner, Cindy Instructional Asst.
Gregory, Kamescia SPED Asst.
Hoggard, Kristin Occupational Therapist
Johnson, Courtney PCA Asst.
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Lacy, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Loppnow, Angela Personal Care Asst.
Maxwell, Rena Cafeteria Manager
McInvale, Amy Positive Behavior Specialist
Murphy, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Rye, Kim Instructional Asst.
Sandridge, Susan Therapeutic Specialist
Tidwell, Bonnie Attendance/MSIS
Tierney, Jennifer Instructional Assistant
Tillman, Paige Instructional Asst.
Turner, Lynsey Instructional Asst.
Wages, Connie Cafeteria Manager
Walendzik, Tamra Receptionist
Ware, Jennifer Instructional Assistant
Woods, Alexis Instructional Asst.

PTO, Lewisburg